Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Patriot Challenge
Hillsboro, OH
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Patriot Challenge Obstacle Race
Saturday, Sep 23, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
22
Finishers
22
Pace
13:24/mile
Average Time
00:24:58
Year:
2017
Race:
Select Race
Patriot Challenge Obstacle Race
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
1
JOSH MULVIHILL
(# 226)
ClydesdaleAF
M
1
35
1st Overall
00:19:07
10:16/mile
Finish
2
ROY TESMER
(# 1271)
TNT
M
2
45
2nd Overall
00:20:22
10:56/mile
Finish
+ 11 more
3
TIM DAVIS
(# 222)
Hillsboro City Schools
M
3
38
3rd Overall
00:21:25
11:30/mile
Finish
4
KATIE ADAMS
(# 1201)
Team Clean 125
F
1
39
1st Overall
00:21:41
11:39/mile
Finish
5
JESSICA JORDAN
(# 1422)
Buckeye Dentistry
F
2
36
2nd Overall
00:22:02
11:50/mile
Finish
6
Owen Ryan
(# 1199)
R and R
M
4
14
1 / 1
00:22:31
12:06/mile
Finish
7
SHANE CARTER
(# 1265)
Embrace the Suck
M
5
43
1st Masters
00:22:43
12:12/mile
Finish
+ 7 more
8
MELISSA HARLESS
(# 1200)
Twisted Blisters
F
3
33
3rd Overall
00:22:59
12:21/mile
Finish
+ 1 more
9
MARYALICE HARTLLEY
(# 1273)
Running 4 Life
F
4
35
1 / 3
00:23:00
12:21/mile
Finish
+ 6 more
10
HEATHER CARRAHER
(# 1183)
Allfit
F
5
34
1 / 2
00:23:16
12:30/mile
Finish
+ 8 more
11
NICOLE ROADES
(# 1184)
Roades Runner
F
6
41
1st Masters
00:23:21
12:33/mile
Finish
12
CATHERINE HANLIN
(# 1204)
Not Really My Scene
F
7
24
1 / 2
00:23:54
12:50/mile
Finish
13
Kylie Bates
(# 224)
Friends Since Womb
F
8
24
2 / 2
00:24:36
13:13/mile
Finish
+ 2 more
14
CASSIDY SHAFFER
(# 223)
Outta Shape
F
9
35
2 / 3
00:24:39
13:14/mile
Finish
+ 4 more
15
David Williams
(# 1202)
Wolfpack
M
6
23
1 / 1
00:25:02
13:27/mile
Finish
16
AMY BOECKMANN
(# 1186)
Only for FUN!
F
10
38
3 / 3
00:25:21
13:37/mile
Finish
17
SHANE WILKIN
(# 1185)
Team LPS
M
7
47
2nd Masters
00:26:41
14:20/mile
Finish
18
DAVE BERRY
(# 1203)
Run like the Winded
M
8
42
3rd Masters
00:26:58
14:29/mile
Finish
19
Megan Smith
(# 225)
The Goonies
F
11
12
1 / 1
00:29:36
15:54/mile
Finish
20
Lucy Hart
(# 1182)
Little Rascals
F
12
15
1 / 1
00:30:16
16:16/mile
Finish
21
CHAD HAYNIE
(# 1266)
steelcurtain
M
9
45
1 / 1
00:32:16
17:20/mile
Finish
22
STEPHANIE COUCH
(# 221)
The Big Red One
F
13
32
2 / 2
00:37:21
20:04/mile
Finish
+ 3 more
Page:
1
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##